Difference between revisions of "GreenVoid/CharacterSheetTerrestrial"
From Exalted - Unofficial Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==== Attributes | ==== Attributes | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | Strength | + | | Strength OO || || Charisma || Perception |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dexterity || | + | | Dexterity OOO || || Manipulation || Intelligence |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stamina | + | | Stamina OOO || || Appearance || Wits |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 20 September 2014
==== Attributes
| Strength OO | Charisma | Perception | |
| Dexterity OOO | Manipulation | Intelligence | |
| Stamina OOO | Appearance | Wits |