Difference between revisions of "GreenVoid/CharacterSheetTerrestrial"
From Exalted - Unofficial Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==== Attributes | ==== Attributes | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | Strength | + | | Strength é || Charisma || Perception |
|- | |- | ||
| Dexterity || Manipulation || Intelligence | | Dexterity || Manipulation || Intelligence | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 19 September 2014
==== Attributes
| Strength é | Charisma | Perception |
| Dexterity | Manipulation | Intelligence |
| Stamina | Appearance | Wits |