Difference between revisions of "GreenVoid/CharacterSheetTerrestrial"
From Exalted - Unofficial Wiki
(Created page with '==== Attributes {| | Strength || Apple || more |- | Dexterity || Pie || more |- | Stamina || Ice cream || and more |}') |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==== Attributes | ==== Attributes | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | Strength || | + | | Strength || Charisma || Perception |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dexterity || | + | | Dexterity || Manipulation || Intelligence |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stamina || | + | | Stamina || Appearance || Wits |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:32, 19 September 2014
==== Attributes
| Strength | Charisma | Perception |
| Dexterity | Manipulation | Intelligence |
| Stamina | Appearance | Wits |